Radio Swiss Classic

Radio Swiss Classic ao vivo

Categorias:  Classical
Classificação:

Frequências Radio Swiss Classic

Bern: Online

Ver mais

Top Músicas

Últimos 7 dias:

1. Jesús López-Cobos, Choeur de la section artistique du Collège Voltaire & L'atelier choral de Genève & L'Orchestre de la Suisse Romande - Ancient Airs and Dances, Suite No. 2: II. Jean-Baptiste Besard: Danza rustic

2. Pietro Spada - Rondo from Piano Concerto No. 3 - e Flat Major (Field)

3. Hague Residentie Orchestra & Matthias Bamert - Symphony No. 1 In C Minor: II. Larghetto

4. David Zinman, Baltimore Symphony Orchestra & Yo-Yo Ma - Symphony No. 1 in C Major, Op. 21: III. Menuetto

5. English Chamber Orchestra - Concerto in B-Flat Major - Wq. 164: Allegretto

6. Michael Gielen & Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Saarbrücken - Symphony No. 3 in D Major, D. 200: II. Allegretto

7. Simon Fuchs, Manfred Sax, Michel Rouilly, Primoz Novsak & Katja Fuchs-Richter - Oboe Quartet in E-Flat Major: I. Allegro Molto

8. Bamberg Symphony Orchestra & Alexander von Pitamic - Suite No. 1, Op. 101: II. Menuet: Allegro Molto

9. Bamberg Symphony Orchestra & Alexander von Pitamic - Suite No. 1, Op. 101: III. Adagietto

10. Carl Davis & Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra - The Godfather: Main Title Theme

Últimos 30 dias:

1. Christian Pollack & Slovak Sinfonietta Zilina - Afrikareise (Journey Through Africa): Le Voyage en Afrique, Polka Francaise

2. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra - Suite In F Sharp Minor, Op. 19: II. Scherzo: Allegretto Vivace

3. Vaclav Luks, Cetra Baroque Orchestra Basel, La & David Plantier - Overture in G minor: I. Overture - Fuga

4. David Plantier, Stephanie Pfister, Eva Borhi, Leila Schayegh, Ensemble 415 & Chiara Banchini - Overture in G minor: II. Gavotte

5. Vaclav Luks, Cetra Baroque Orchestra Basel, La & David Plantier - Overture in G minor: III. Aria: Presto

6. Markus Bronnimann, Ilka Emmert & Kreisler String Quartet - Serenade No. 2 in F Major, Op. 84: II. Scherzo. Allegro vivace

7. Orchestre Symphonique De Montreal & Charles Dutoit - The Nutcracker, Op. 71: Dance of the Sugar-Plum Fairy

8. Alberto Zedda & Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne - Tarantelle styrienne (Danse - Allegretto) (orch. Ravel)

9. Christoph Denoth - The King of Denmark, His Galliard

10. L'Orchestre de la Suisse Romande & Ernest Ansermet - Le mariage aux lanternes: Overture

Contatos

Website:  www.radioswissclassic.ch/

Redes Sociais

Partilhar

Comentários