Orfeo and Euridice, Wq. 30: Melody (Arr. for Piano)
Olga Scheps 23 hours agoEnglish Folk Song Suite: III. March: Folk Songs from Somerset
Sir Neville Marriner 23 hours agoBram Stoker's Dracula: III. Mina/Elizabeth
A. Dvorak 23 hours agoCapriol Suite: Pieds-En-L'Air
Simon Mayor 23 hours agoBeau Brummel: Minuet
Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra & George Hurst 23 hours agoKlaviersonate No. 8 in A Minor, K. 310: II. Andante cantabile con espressione
Christian Zacharias 23 hours agoTabula Rasa
Renee' Michele 23 hours agoSuite In A Major for Orchestra, Op. 98b "American": IV. Andante
Michael Tilson Thomas & Buffalo Philharmonic 23 hours agoRaymonda, Op. 57, Act II: Entr'acte
Swedish Radio Symphony Orchestra & Esa-Pekka Salonen 23 hours agoCountry Gardens
David Parry 23 hours agoKlassik Radio ao vivo
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrequências Klassik Radio
Augsburg: 92.2 FM
Berlin: 101.3 FM
Hamburg: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
München: 107.2 FM
Nürnberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Programação
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Klassik Dreams |
08:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Klassik Dreams |
07:00 - 08:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
08:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Top Músicas
Últimos 7 dias:
1. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
2. Niklas Liepe - Flight
3. Michael Tilson Thomas & Buffalo Philharmonic - Giselle: No. 15 - Andante
4. Rudolf Kempe & Staatskapelle Dresden - Die Fledermaus: Die Fledermaus, Act I: Overture
5. Jörg-Peter Weigle - Antiche danze ed arie per liuto, Suite No. 3, P. 172: III. Siciliana
6. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Overture (Suite) In B Major (arr. E. Steinsdorf): VII. Passepied I - Passepied II
7. Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach Chamber Orchestra - Sinfonia In D Major, F. 64: I. Allegro e Maestoso
8. Robert Hanell & Rundfunk Sinfonieorchester Leipzig - La Gioconda: Dance of the Hours
9. Francesco Chirivi - Andante Festivo (String Orchestra Version)
10. Concerto Köln - 12 Concertos, Op. 6, Concerto No. 9 in C Major: I. Largo
Últimos 30 dias:
1. André Rieu - Funiculi Funicula
2. Philippe Guez - Burn Trailer
3. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
4. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
5. Kurt Redel & Bamberg Chamber Orchestra - Organ Choral, BWV 659: Nun komm der Heiden Heiland (Orchestral Version)
6. Stuttgarter Kammerorchester & Karl Münchinger - Lyric Andante in D Major
7. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
8. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
9. London Philharmonic Orchestra - Three-fours, Op. 71 (Arr. N. O'Neill for Orchestra): V. Andante molto in E-Flat Major
10. Krasnoyarsk Academic Symphony Orchestra - Nénie, Op. 67